Team Schedules - Boys Under 13/14 Division 2
       


STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) -- (0303-131OB13-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235165  Foss High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 2 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235168  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3Washington United B07--Caufield 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235170  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235172  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235177  Foss High School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 6 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235179  First Creek Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 7 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 060

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235186  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A3Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235189  Mason Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 5 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235191  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235193  Mason Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus3

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235198  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3Washington United B06--Marsh 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235200  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vashon Buccaneers 06 3 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)3