Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
A2 : RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
A3 : FWM B10 Raptors
A4 : CFSC B10 Bruhn
A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
A6 : Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240240  Southwood  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5CFSC B10 Bruhnvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
 240239  Ravensdale  01:45 PM  2A A1 vs A2Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Baileyvs.RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
 240238  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A6FWM B10 Raptorsvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240243  Ferrucci Junior High  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4RSA Elite B10/11 Goldvs.CFSC B10 Bruhn
 240242  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2A A1 vs A3Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Baileyvs.FWM B10 Raptors
 240241  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  2B A5 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smithvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240246  Southwood  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1CFSC B10 Bruhnvs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
 240245  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2B A5 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smithvs.FWM B10 Raptors
 240244  Ron Regis Park  01:15 PM  NW A6 vs A2Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.RSA Elite B10/11 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240247  Ferrucci Junior High  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3RSA Elite B10/11 Goldvs.FWM B10 Raptors
 240249  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A6 vs A4Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.CFSC B10 Bruhn
 240248  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  2A A1 vs A5Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Baileyvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240252  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5RSA Elite B10/11 Goldvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
 240250  Ron Regis Park  01:30 PM  NW A6 vs A1Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
 240251  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A4FWM B10 Raptorsvs.CFSC B10 Bruhn

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240253  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A6 vs A3Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.FWM B10 Raptors
 240255  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2B A5 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smithvs.CFSC B10 Bruhn
 240254  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1RSA Elite B10/11 Goldvs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240258  Southwood  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2CFSC B10 Bruhnvs.RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
 240256  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A6 vs A5Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
 240257  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A1FWM B10 Raptorsvs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240259  Ferrucci Junior High  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6RSA Elite B10/11 Goldvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
 240260  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A5FWM B10 Raptorsvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
 240261  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  2B A1 vs A4Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Baileyvs.CFSC B10 Bruhn

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240264  Southwood  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6CFSC B10 Bruhnvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley
 240263  Petrovitsky Park  12:45 PM  2B A5 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smithvs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
 240262  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A2FWM B10 Raptorsvs.RSA Elite B10/11 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240267  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2A A5 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smithvs.RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
 240266  Southwood  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3CFSC B10 Bruhnvs.FWM B10 Raptors

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240265  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2A A1 vs A6Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Baileyvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley