Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 4
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Southlake Rec B07 Goe33313333311128 8  28  36 
 A8 : LSDSC Strikers 073 311333331327 22  32  54 
 A3 : HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)33310333013326 17  29  46 
 A4 : CFSC B07 Nikolaisen33301303031323 28  19  47 
 A2 : HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)   13030331317 13  18  31 
 A10 : Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)03030030313117 28  -1  27 
 A9 : Harbor Soccer B07 Fire00003303003012 38  -9  29 
 A6 : Vashon Arsenal 07-0800 33000310010 34  -20  14 
 A5 : WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner0003000000003 59  -52  7 
 A1 : CFSC B07 Hiller 000000000000 61  -44  17 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260859  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2CFSC B07 Hiller   vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray) 
 260860  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 4 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)1
 260862  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9CFSC B07 Nikolaisen 4 vs.Harbor Soccer B07 Fire2
 260861  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A6 vs A7Vashon Arsenal 07-08 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe4
 260858  Sealth Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A8WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner 0 vs.LSDSC Strikers 078

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260867  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner 0 vs.CFSC B07 Nikolaisen4
 260863  Southwood  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3CFSC B07 Hiller 3 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)8
 260864  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A6 vs A10Vashon Arsenal 07-08 1 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)4
 260866  Maywood Middle  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A9Southlake Rec B07 Goe 4 vs.Harbor Soccer B07 Fire1
 260865  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A2 vs A8HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)   vs.LSDSC Strikers 07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260870  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1CFSC B07 Nikolaisen 5 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller3
 260872  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A8 vs A9LSDSC Strikers 07 6 vs.Harbor Soccer B07 Fire3
 260868  Sealth Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner 1 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)5
 260869  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  A A6 vs A2Vashon Arsenal 07-08   vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray) 
 260871  Maywood Middle  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Southlake Rec B07 Goe 2 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260876  Goodman MS  10:30 AM  Up A9 vs A10Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 2 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)3
 260873  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe1
 260874  Southwood  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5CFSC B07 Hiller 1 vs.WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner3
 260875  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A8 vs A2LSDSC Strikers 07 2 vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)2
 260877  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  A A6 vs A4Vashon Arsenal 07-08 4 vs.CFSC B07 Nikolaisen2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260878  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A8 vs A4LSDSC Strikers 07 4 vs.CFSC B07 Nikolaisen4
 260879  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 0 vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)4
 260881  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vashon Arsenal 07-08 1F vs.CFSC B07 Hiller
Forfeited Game
0
 260880  Maywood Middle  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Southlake Rec B07 Goe 5 vs.WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner1
 260882  Goodman MS  01:30 PM  Up A9 vs A3Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 3 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260884  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner 1 vs.Harbor Soccer B07 Fire3
 260885  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray) 1 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)2
 260883  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A8 vs A6LSDSC Strikers 07 8 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-081
 260886  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 1 vs.CFSC B07 Nikolaisen4
 260887  Maywood Middle  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1Southlake Rec B07 Goe 8 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260892  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray) 8 vs.WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner0
 260888  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 3 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-081
 260890  Southwood  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3CFSC B07 Nikolaisen 1 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)4
 260889  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 0 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe3
 260891  Southwood  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8CFSC B07 Hiller 2 vs.LSDSC Strikers 075

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260893  Goodman MS  09:30 AM  Up A9 vs A1Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 7 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller0
 260896  Whittier Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 2 vs.LSDSC Strikers 076
 260897  Southwood  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CFSC B07 Nikolaisen 8 vs.WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner0
 260895  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 6 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-080
 260894  Maywood Middle  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2Southlake Rec B07 Goe 3 vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260898  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner 1 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-082
 260900  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 2 vs.LSDSC Strikers 074
 260902  Southwood  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7CFSC B07 Nikolaisen 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe3
 260899  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray) 6 vs.Harbor Soccer B07 Fire0
 260901  Southwood  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A10CFSC B07 Hiller 2 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260904  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray) 4 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller2
 260903  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A8 vs A5LSDSC Strikers 07 4 vs.WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner0
 260907  Goodman MS  11:15 AM  Up A9 vs A4Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 2 vs.CFSC B07 Nikolaisen3
 260905  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 1 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)1
 260906  Maywood Middle  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Southlake Rec B07 Goe 0 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-080

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260912  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner 0 vs.Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh)6
 260911  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A8 vs A7LSDSC Strikers 07 2 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe2
 260910  Southwood  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A2CFSC B07 Nikolaisen 2 vs.HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray)2
 260908  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 6 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller1
 260909  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Vashon Arsenal 07-08 1 vs.Harbor Soccer B07 Fire2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260915  Southwood  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4CFSC B07 Hiller 3 vs.CFSC B07 Nikolaisen9
 260916  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A7Fircrest Dragons B07 (Bosh) 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe1
 260913  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger) 5 vs.WS Blue Angels Panda FC 07-Starner0
 260914  Walt Hundley  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6HSC Royal Enders 07 (Murray) 4 vs.Vashon Arsenal 07-082
 260917  Goodman MS  01:30 PM  Up A9 vs A8Harbor Soccer B07 Fire 4 vs.LSDSC Strikers 075