Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Southlake Rec B08 Sharks033303333324 9  37  46 
 A4 : Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)033330310319 12  23  35 
 A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva303333301019 17  0  17 
 A1 : HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)030000310310 28  -10  18 
 A6 : FWFC B08 Kahn300031003010 38  -24  14 
 A3 : LSDSC Panthers 0800000101002 36  -26  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235130  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  C A3 vs A6LSDSC Panthers 08 2 vs.FWFC B08 Kahn3
 235131  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2HSC Spain 08 (Gudor) 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva4
 235132  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5a A4 vs A5Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly) 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235135  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva 0 vs.Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)4
 235133  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 10 vs.FWFC B08 Kahn2
 235134  Highland Park Playground  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3HSC Spain 08 (Gudor) 2 vs.LSDSC Panthers 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235137  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 7 vs.LSDSC Panthers 080
 235138  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5a A4 vs A1Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly) 6 vs.HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235136  Celebration Park  06:00 PM  5A A6 vs A2FWFC B08 Kahn 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235141  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC B08 Kahn 0 vs.Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)6
 235140  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A5HSC Spain 08 (Gudor) 1 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks5
 235139  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva 2 vs.LSDSC Panthers 080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235144  Petrovitsky Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva 1F vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks
Forfeited Game
0
 235143  Fort Steilacoom Park  03:00 PM  C A3 vs A4LSDSC Panthers 08 0 vs.Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)6
 235142  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A1FWFC B08 Kahn 4 vs.HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235147  Lindbergh High School  11:00 AM  HS A5 vs A4Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 6 vs.Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)2
 235145  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A3FWFC B08 Kahn 2 vs.LSDSC Panthers 082
 235146  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva 2 vs.HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)0

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235151  Ravensdale  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva 3 vs.FWFC B08 Kahn0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235150  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5a A4 vs A2Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly) 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva1
 235148  Sacajawea Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B08 Kahn 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235149  Fort Steilacoom Park  03:00 PM  C A3 vs A1LSDSC Panthers 08 1 vs.HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235153  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4HSC Spain 08 (Gudor) 1 vs.Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235154  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  C A3 vs A2LSDSC Panthers 08 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva1
 235156  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5a A4 vs A6Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly) 1 vs.FWFC B08 Kahn2
 235155  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 4 vs.HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235158  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A4 vs A3Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly) 7 vs.LSDSC Panthers 081
 235157  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6HSC Spain 08 (Gudor) 4 vs.FWFC B08 Kahn0
 235159  Hazen High School  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 6 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235152  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:15 PM  C A3 vs A5LSDSC Panthers 08 2 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks3