Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Division 4
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : FWM B08 Warriors333330033122 15  4  19 
 A2 : Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks033033033321 14  6  20 
 A3 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole100333330319 11  16  27 
 A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca303003300012 20  3  23 
 A4 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas00030030309 33  -16  17 
 A6 : Southlake Rec B08 SHB13000000015 24  -13  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240371  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A2FWM B08 Warriors 3 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks2
 240370  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 SHB0
 240372  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240374  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A3FWM B08 Warriors 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole2
 240375  Maywood Middle  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 5 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas1
 240373  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca 2 vs.Southlake Rec B08 SHB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240378  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas 1 vs.FWM B08 Warriors3
 240377  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole0
 240376  Maywood Middle  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake Rec B08 SHB 1 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240379  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole4
 240381  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Southlake Rec B08 SHB 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas3
 240380  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWM B08 Warriors 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240384  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca1
 240383  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole 6 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas2
 240382  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  6 A6 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 SHB 3 vs.FWM B08 Warriors4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240386  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 1 vs.FWM B08 Warriors0
 240385  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A6 vs A3Southlake Rec B08 SHB 0 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole3
 240387  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca 6 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240390  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas 3 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks1
 240389  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole 4 vs.FWM B08 Warriors0
 240388  Lindbergh High School  01:30 PM  HS A6 vs A5Southlake Rec B08 SHB 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240393  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A4FWM B08 Warriors 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas1
 240391  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 2 vs.Southlake Rec B08 SHB0
 240392  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole 4 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240396  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas 1F vs.Southlake Rec B08 SHB
Forfeited Game
0
 240394  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks1
 240395  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca 0 vs.FWM B08 Warriors2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 240398  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Pamboukas 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Cole4
 240397  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A6FWM B08 Warriors 1 vs.Southlake Rec B08 SHB1
 240399  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B08 Vacca 1 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks2