Team Schedules - Girls Under 15/16 Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Vashon Orcas 0533333313333334 2  61  63 
 A6 : Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers33333011333026 7  31  38 
 A1 : Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)30310100333320 15  3  18 
 A3 : Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars33333131000020 16  12  28 
 A5 : Southlake G05 White00130333003117 32  -6  26 
 A9 : Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes30003303300015 28  -2  26 
 A7 : STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)0000110330019 38  -14  24 
 A2 : Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz0300000000306 63  -37  26 
 A4 : RSA Union G04/050000030000003 68  -48  20 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292520  Hazen  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8Southlake G05 White 0 vs.Vashon Orcas 054
 292518  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9RSA Union G04/05 5 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes7
 292519  Whittier Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 5 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz1
 292517  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers 3 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292523  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 10 vs.RSA Union G04/051
 292524  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers 3 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes0
 292522  Peninsula High School  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 1 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)0
 292521  Foss High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 1 vs.Vashon Orcas 053

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292528  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers 10 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz0
 292525  Hazen High School  12:15 PM  Nort A5 vs A3Southlake G05 White 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars5
 292527  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 1F vs.RSA Union G04/05
Forfeited Game
0
 292526  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Vashon Orcas 05 6 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292531  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 1 vs.Southlake G05 White1
 292529  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6RSA Union G04/05 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers6
 292530  Fort Steilacoom Park  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A3STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars5
 292532  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Vashon Orcas 05 8 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292534  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers 5 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)0
 292535  Peninsula High School  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 1 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars2
 292536  Foss High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 2 vs.Southlake G05 White3
 292533  McMurray Middle School  04:00 PM  A A8 vs A4Vashon Orcas 05 9 vs.RSA Union G04/050

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292538  Mason Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 1 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)1
 292537  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A2 vs A3Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 1 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars9
 292540  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 3 vs.Southlake G05 White2
 292539  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vashon Orcas 05 4 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292544  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 6 vs.RSA Union G04/057
 292543  Hazen High School  12:30 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Southlake G05 White 2 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)0
 292541  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers 1 vs.Vashon Orcas 051
 292542  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 3 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292545  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A9 vs A7Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 1 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)0
 292547  Peninsula High School  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 2 vs.RSA Union G04/050
 292546  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 0 vs.Vashon Orcas 054
 292548  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake G05 White 7 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292551  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars0
 292549  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5RSA Union G04/05 2 vs.Southlake G05 White5
 292550  Mason Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 4 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz0
 292552  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 1 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292556  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7RSA Union G04/05 3 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)9
 292553  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A2 vs A9Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 2 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes8
 292555  Hazen High School  12:15 PM  Nort A5 vs A6Southlake G05 White 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers4
 292554  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 0 vs.Vashon Orcas 054

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292558  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 6 vs.RSA Union G04/051
 292566  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A8Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 0 vs.Vashon Orcas 054
 292559  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A2 vs A1Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 0 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)3
 292557  Mason Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 2 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers4
 292560  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vashon Orcas 05 6 vs.Southlake G05 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292564  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers2
 292561  Vashon High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Vashon Orcas 05 10 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)0
 292562  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 3 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars0
 292563  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2RSA Union G04/05 1 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz4

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292568  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A6Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers0
 292565  Peninsula High School  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 1 vs.Southlake G05 White4
 292567  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RSA Union G04/05 0 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292569  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes0
 292570  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A7Southlake G05 White 2 vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)2