Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 4
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A7 : CFSC G07 Ossello33333333333336 9  58  67 
 A6 : FME Hotshots30333303333330 16  45  61 
 A4 : Washington United G07--Mulligan33001303303322 31  9  40 
 A3 : HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)  031330300013 48  -7  41 
 A2 : WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg3000300000107 43  -31  12 
 A1 : WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0 03003000006 67  -50  17 
 A5 : Southlake Rec G07 Abel0 00000031004 39  -24  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245394  Hazen High School  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake Rec G07 Abel 0 vs.FME Hotshots2
 245392  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A2WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 0 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245395  Columbia Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FME Hotshots 1 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello4
 245396  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A4WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 0 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan1
 245397  McMurray Middle School  04:00 PM  A A3 vs A1HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)   vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245398  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FME Hotshots 9 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg1
 245400  Maywood Middle  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake Rec G07 Abel   vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 
 245399  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A4WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 1 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245402  Southwood  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3CFSC G07 Ossello 8 vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)1
 245403  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6Washington United G07--Mulligan 2 vs.FME Hotshots4
 245401  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A5WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 4 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245405  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5CFSC G07 Ossello 7 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel1
 245406  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FME Hotshots 8 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0
 245404  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A3WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 2 vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245393  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  8 A4 vs A7Washington United G07--Mulligan 0 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245407  Southwood  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1CFSC G07 Ossello 7 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0
 245408  Maywood Middle  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec G07 Abel 0 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg2
 245409  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 4 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245410  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A5Washington United G07--Mulligan 6 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel0
 245412  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A7WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 0 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245414  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4CFSC G07 Ossello 6 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan0
 245415  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FME Hotshots 4 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel0
 245413  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A1WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 2 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245416  Southwood  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6CFSC G07 Ossello 4 vs.FME Hotshots2
 245417  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2Washington United G07--Mulligan 4 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg0
 245418  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A3WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 4 vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)12

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245433  Southwood  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2CFSC G07 Ossello 3 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245420  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A1Washington United G07--Mulligan 5 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson3
 245419  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A6WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 1 vs.FME Hotshots4
 245421  Valley RidgePark  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 7 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245424  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4FME Hotshots 4 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan1
 245423  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 1 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello5
 245422  Hazen High School  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec G07 Abel 7 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245429  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A5WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245426  Hazen High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Southlake Rec G07 Abel 1 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello4
 245425  Walt Hundley  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 5 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg1
 245431  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Southlake Rec G07 Abel 1 vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan2
 245427  Hiawatha  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 0 vs.FME Hotshots8

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245428  Delridge Playfield  11:00 AM  Nort A1 vs A7WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 2 vs.CFSC G07 Ossello6
 245430  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3Washington United G07--Mulligan 6 vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245432  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FME Hotshots 7 vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245411  Mount Rainier HS  09:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A6HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 1 vs.FME Hotshots8