Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Southlake Rec G07 White 3333133333331 4  22  26 
 A2 : Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power13000330330016 21  -7  14 
 A5 : RSA Union G07 Jahn30 33300003015 17  4  21 
 A1 : Nortac Fire Phoenixes1 000013303314 19  -1  18 
 A3 : Vashon Stinging Nettles 07   30113030011 14  1  15 
 A4 : LSDSC Bulldogs 070030300000039 45  -19  26 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245357  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Nortac Fire Phoenixes 1 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power1
 245356  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A5LSDSC Bulldogs 07 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn2
 245358  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Vashon Stinging Nettles 07   vs.Southlake Rec G07 White 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245360  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A2 vs A4Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 4 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 071
 245359  Mason Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nortac Fire Phoenixes   vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 
 245361  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G07 Jahn 0 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245363  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A1LSDSC Bulldogs 07 5 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes4
 245362  Maywood Middle  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake Rec G07 White 2 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power0
 245364  Ferrucci Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3RSA Union G07 Jahn   vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245367  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Nortac Fire Phoenixes 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn3
 245366  Hazen High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Southlake Rec G07 White 5 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 071
 245365  Goodman MS  03:45 PM  Up A2 vs A3Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 0 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 072

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245368  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A2 vs A5Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 0 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn5
 245369  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 2 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 073
 245370  Maywood Middle  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245372  Goodman MS  11:30 AM  Up A2 vs A1Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 2 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes1
 245373  Hazen High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 071
 245371  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4RSA Union G07 Jahn 5 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 073

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245375  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A2LSDSC Bulldogs 07 3 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power4
 245374  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 2 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes2
 245376  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Southlake Rec G07 White 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245378  Mason Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Nortac Fire Phoenixes 3 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 072
 245377  Goodman MS  11:15 AM  Up A2 vs A6Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 0 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2
 245379  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 1 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245380  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power1
 245381  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A6LSDSC Bulldogs 07 0 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White5
 245382  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1RSA Union G07 Jahn 1 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245384  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A3LSDSC Bulldogs 07 2 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 076
 245385  Hazen High School  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Southlake Rec G07 White 2 vs.Nortac Fire Phoenixes0
 245383  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2RSA Union G07 Jahn 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245387  Truman  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Nortac Fire Phoenixes 1 vs.Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power0
 245386  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A5LSDSC Bulldogs 07 2 vs.RSA Union G07 Jahn4
 245388  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A3 vs A6Vashon Stinging Nettles 07 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245390  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A2 vs A4Harbor Soccer G07 Girl Power 1 vs.LSDSC Bulldogs 073
 245391  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G07 Jahn 1 vs.Southlake Rec G07 White3
 245389  Truman  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nortac Fire Phoenixes 3 vs.Vashon Stinging Nettles 070