Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : CFSC G10 Pagaduan
A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
A3 : Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
A4 : CFSC G10 Schmidt
A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
A6 : Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
A7 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton
A8 : Southlake Rec G10 James
A9 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus
A10 : Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290593  Ron Regis Park  09:00 AM  SW A6 vs A7Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton
 290597  Ron Regis Park  10:30 AM  SW A3 vs A10Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie
 290594  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  2B A5 vs A8Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Southlake Rec G10 James
 290595  Southwood  02:15 PM  4 A4 vs A2CFSC G10 Schmidtvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290601  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2A A9 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markusvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
 290602  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A1 vs A3CFSC G10 Pagaduanvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
 290600  Petrovitsky Park  10:15 AM  2B A7 vs A8Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congletonvs.Southlake Rec G10 James
 290598  Ron Regis Park  11:30 AM  NW A10 vs A5Southlake Rec G10 Bombacievs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
 290599  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  2A A2 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Robertsvs.CFSC G10 Schmidt

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290604  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
 290603  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A1CFSC G10 Schmidtvs.CFSC G10 Pagaduan
 290606  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2B A7 vs A10Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congletonvs.Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie
 290605  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus
 290607  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2A A5 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290609  Southwood  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5CFSC G10 Pagaduanvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
 290612  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2B A9 vs A10Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markusvs.Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie
 290610  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  Nort A8 vs A2Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
 290611  Ron Regis Park  01:15 PM  NW A6 vs A4Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.CFSC G10 Schmidt
 290608  Ron Regis Park  02:30 PM  NW A3 vs A7Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290614  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.CFSC G10 Schmidt
 290617  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2B A9 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markusvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
 290613  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Southlake Rec G10 Bombacievs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
 290615  Ravensdale  12:45 PM  2B A7 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congletonvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
 290616  Kiwanis Park  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.CFSC G10 Pagaduan

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290620  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Nort A10 vs A4Southlake Rec G10 Bombacievs.CFSC G10 Schmidt
 290619  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2B A7 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congletonvs.CFSC G10 Pagaduan
 290618  Ravensdale  12:45 PM  2A A2 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Robertsvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
 290622  Ron Regis Park  01:30 PM  NW A8 vs A6Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
 290621  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  2A A5 vs A9Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290623  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2B A5 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
 290626  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Nort A6 vs A10Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie
 290625  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2A A9 vs A7Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markusvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton
 290627  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  Nort A3 vs A4Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.CFSC G10 Schmidt
 290624  Southwood  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8CFSC G10 Pagaduanvs.Southlake Rec G10 James

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290632  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Southlake Rec G10 Bombacievs.Southlake Rec G10 James
 290628  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A5CFSC G10 Schmidtvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
 290629  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  2B A2 vs A7Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Robertsvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton
 290630  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
 290631  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  2A A9 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markusvs.CFSC G10 Pagaduan
 290596  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  2B A1 vs A9CFSC G10 Pagaduanvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290635  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A1 vs A10CFSC G10 Pagaduanvs.Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie
 290637  Ron Regis Park  10:30 AM  NW A3 vs A8Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake Rec G10 James
 290636  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2B A2 vs A9Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Robertsvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus
 290634  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2A A5 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
 290633  Southwood  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7CFSC G10 Schmidtvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290642  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Nort A10 vs A3Southlake Rec G10 Bombacievs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
 290639  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A8 vs A5Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
 290641  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  2B A2 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Robertsvs.CFSC G10 Pagaduan
 290640  Southwood  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9CFSC G10 Schmidtvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus
 290638  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  2A A7 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congletonvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt