Team Schedules - Boys Under 14/15 Division 4
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez33333333313334 16  52  68 
 A1 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed33033330303327 28  32  60 
 A6 : RSA Union B06 Soto33300333030324 23  30  53 
 A3 : FWFC B06 Timberwolves00030003313013 28  3  31 
 A5 : Washington United- B06--Payne0030300003009 83  -59  24 
 A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold0000000000000 68  -58  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264744  Summit Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 4 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold0
 264743  Summit Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez 9 vs.Washington United- B06--Payne0
 264745  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B06 Timberwolves 1 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264747  Summit Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez6
 264748  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A6Washington United- B06--Payne 0 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto8
 264746  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 4 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264750  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez 5 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed2
 264751  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A3Washington United- B06--Payne 1F vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves
Forfeited Game
0
 264749  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2RSA Union B06 Soto 5 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264753  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4RSA Union B06 Soto 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez4
 264752  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold 1 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves5
 264754  Petrovitsky Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 7 vs.Washington United- B06--Payne3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264755  Tahoma High School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold 4 vs.Washington United- B06--Payne5
 264757  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1RSA Union B06 Soto 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed6
 264756  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B06 Timberwolves 0 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264760  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3RSA Union B06 Soto 2 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves1
 264758  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A4Washington United- B06--Payne 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez11
 264759  Petrovitsky Park  03:45 PM  2 A2 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold 0 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264763  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5RSA Union B06 Soto 8 vs.Washington United- B06--Payne2
 264761  Todd Beamer  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B06 Timberwolves 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed4
 264762  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez 7 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264764  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold 0 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto5
 264766  Decatur High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B06 Timberwolves 7 vs.Washington United- B06--Payne1
 264765  Petrovitsky Park  03:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264768  Maple View Middle School  01:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez 4 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto1
 264769  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1Washington United- B06--Payne 0 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed12
 264767  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Full A3 vs A2FWFC B06 Timberwolves 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264771  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez 5 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves5
 264772  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1RSA Union B06 Soto 7 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed4
 264770  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2Washington United- B06--Payne 9 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264773  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez 7 vs.Washington United- B06--Payne1
 264775  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B06 Timberwolves 1 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto0
 264774  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 8 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264776  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B06/05 Reed 3 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves2
 264777  Summit Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Arnold 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B06 Ramirez6
 264778  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A6Washington United- B06--Payne 0 vs.RSA Union B06 Soto8