Team Schedules - Boys Under 13/14 Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus03313013333326 20  16  36 
 A3 : STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)33313313103125 24  25  49 
 A1 : Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards30333011310018 19  15  34 
 A6 : Vashon Buccaneers 0631010013033116 28  -8  20 
 A7 : STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)01013330103015 35  -4  31 
 A5 : Washington United B07--Caufield00010110130310 45  -24  21 
 A4 : Washington United B06--Marsh3001010000005 37  -20  17 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235162  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A6Washington United B07--Caufield 0 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 064
 235161  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A7Washington United B06--Marsh 5 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)4
 235160  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards 6 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235164  Summit Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 3 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh1
 235165  Foss High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 2 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards1
 235163  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  A A6 vs A7Vashon Buccaneers 06 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235168  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3Washington United B07--Caufield 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)7
 235167  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A4Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards 5 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh2
 235166  McMurray Middle School  04:00 PM  A A6 vs A2Vashon Buccaneers 06 0 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235169  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A5Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards 8 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield1
 235170  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)6
 235171  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6Washington United B06--Marsh 2 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235174  Vashon High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Vashon Buccaneers 06 0 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards4
 235173  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 3 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield3
 235172  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235175  Foss High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 2 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards1
 235176  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2Washington United B07--Caufield 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus7
 235177  Foss High School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 6 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235179  First Creek Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 7 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 060
 235180  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 0 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)1
 235178  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Washington United B06--Marsh 2 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235183  Vashon High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Vashon Buccaneers 06 1 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield1
 235182  Foss High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 4 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh1
 235181  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 3 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235185  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A4 vs A2Washington United B06--Marsh 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus3
 235186  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A3Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)2
 235184  Mason Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 3 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 064

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235188  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A4 vs A1Washington United B06--Marsh 0 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards1
 235189  Mason Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 5 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield4
 235187  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 2 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 061

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235191  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)4
 235190  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A1Washington United B07--Caufield 2 vs.Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards2
 235192  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Vashon Buccaneers 06 2 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235195  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A6Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vashon Buccaneers 061F
 235194  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A7Washington United B07--Caufield 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)2
 235193  Mason Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus3

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235196  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7Washington United B06--Frederick/Edwards 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)3
 235197  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus 4 vs.Washington United B07--Caufield0
 235198  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3Washington United B06--Marsh 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235199  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4Washington United B07--Caufield 2 vs.Washington United B06--Marsh0
 235201  Mason Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B07/06 Markus4
 235200  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vashon Buccaneers 06 3 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)3