Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson330300133319 14  15  29 
 A6 : Norpoint Warriors B09333331000319 9  5  14 
 A4 : Norpoint Hooligans B09303003133319 11  6  17 
 A5 : FWM B09 Geckos003330303015 20  -3  17 
 A3 : Southlake Rec B09 Perman000031330010 20  -12  8 
 A1 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco03000300006 26  -11  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235100  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Southlake Rec B09 Perman 0 vs.Norpoint Warriors B091
 235102  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Norpoint Hooligans B09 2 vs.FWM B09 Geckos1
 235101  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco 3 vs.CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235103  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A5 vs A6FWM B09 Geckos 1 vs.Norpoint Warriors B092
 235105  Southwood  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson 2 vs.Norpoint Hooligans B091
 235104  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco 2 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235106  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Norpoint Warriors B09 1 vs.CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson0
 235108  Meeker Middle School  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Norpoint Hooligans B09 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco1
 235107  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A5 vs A3FWM B09 Geckos 6 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235111  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Norpoint Warriors B09 2 vs.Norpoint Hooligans B090
 235110  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco 1 vs.FWM B09 Geckos2
 235109  Southwood  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson 3 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235112  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Norpoint Warriors B09 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco1
 235113  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Southlake Rec B09 Perman 3 vs.Norpoint Hooligans B091
 235114  Southwood  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson 1 vs.FWM B09 Geckos2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235115  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Norpoint Warriors B09 0 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0
 235117  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A4FWM B09 Geckos 0 vs.Norpoint Hooligans B094
 235116  Southwood  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A1CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235120  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Norpoint Hooligans B09 1 vs.CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson1
 235119  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Southlake Rec B09 Perman 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco1
 235118  Meeker Middle School  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Norpoint Warriors B09 0 vs.FWM B09 Geckos1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235122  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Southlake Rec B09 Perman 2 vs.FWM B09 Geckos0
 235123  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco 1 vs.Norpoint Hooligans B093
 235121  Southwood  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson 5 vs.Norpoint Warriors B092

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235124  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 Perman 0 vs.CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson5
 235126  Meeker Middle School  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Norpoint Hooligans B09 1 vs.Norpoint Warriors B090
 235125  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A1FWM B09 Geckos 3 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235128  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Norpoint Hooligans B09 1 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0
 235127  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco 0 vs.Norpoint Warriors B094
 235129  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A2FWM B09 Geckos 1 vs.CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson5