2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec G08 Deleza -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A7 : LSDSC Dominators033333313325 8  27  35 
 A4 : Harbor Soccer G08 Storm333033313123 7  19  26 
 A6 : CFSC G08 Devol313333000319 22  4  26 
 A5 : FWM G08 Tigers033303031016 18  -8  10 
 A3 : CFSC G08 Taylor110030301312 16  0  16 
 A8 : LSDSC Lions10010033109 25  -15  10 
 A1 : FWM G08 Sounderettes30000003118 24  -12  12 
 A2 : Southlake Rec G08 Deleza00010000001 22  -15  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245531  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWM G08 Sounderettes 2 vs.Southlake Rec G08 Deleza0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245536  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A5 vs A2FWM G08 Tigers 1 vs.Southlake Rec G08 Deleza0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245540  Southwood  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2CFSC G08 Devol 5 vs.Southlake Rec G08 Deleza4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245542  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:30 AM  C A8 vs A2LSDSC Lions 2 vs.Southlake Rec G08 Deleza2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245546  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Southlake Rec G08 Deleza 0 vs.CFSC G08 Taylor3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245550  Maywood Middle  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Southlake Rec G08 Deleza 0 vs.FWM G08 Tigers1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245555  Kiwanis Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Southlake Rec G08 Deleza 0 vs.LSDSC Dominators1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245559  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Southlake Rec G08 Deleza 0 vs.FWM G08 Sounderettes3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245562  Tacoma Community College G.H  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Soccer G08 Storm 2 vs.Southlake Rec G08 Deleza0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245568  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Southlake Rec G08 Deleza 1 vs.CFSC G08 Devol2