2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
       


Southlake B03 Sharks -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC3333313033  25 12  30  42 
 A6 : STU Evolution B02 (Trujillo)1333313303  23 19  22  41 
 A3 : STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)333330330   21 16  20  36 
 A5 : Southlake B03 Sharks00 333330   15 27  5  32 
 A7 : B03 Chaos1030003313  14 28  -10  18 
 A9 : UP Thunder B03 (Torres)0003000033  9 33  -7  26 
 A1 : Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)000 030303  9 30  -10  20 
 A2 : RSA Union B02/03 Rink3100300010  8 48  -9  39 
 A4 : WS Fuego 02-Casaba3130000000  7 32  -19  13 
 A10 : Vashon United 03-0400033000    6 31  -22  9 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235363  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Southlake B03 Sharks 0 vs.Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235368  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake B03 Sharks 2 vs.STU Evolution B03 (Lopez)6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235374  Foss High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)   vs.Southlake B03 Sharks 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235379  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5B03 Chaos 1 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235383  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:30 AM  A A9 vs A5UP Thunder B03 (Torres) 2 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235386  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake B03 Sharks 10 vs.Fircrest Eagles B02 (Ibarra)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235391  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake B03 Sharks 5 vs.RSA Union B02/03 Rink4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235392  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5WS Fuego 02-Casaba 1 vs.Southlake B03 Sharks7

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235398  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake B03 Sharks 0 vs.STU Evolution B02 (Trujillo)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235403  Foster High School  02:00 PM  HS A8 vs A5Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC   vs.Southlake B03 Sharks 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276249  Hazen High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Southlake B03 Sharks   vs.Vashon United 03-04 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 276255  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Vashon United 03-04   vs.Southlake B03 Sharks