2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec B10 McCauley -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey
A2 : RSA Elite B10/11 Gold
A3 : FWM B10 Raptors
A4 : CFSC B10 Bruhn
A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith
A6 : Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240238  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A6FWM B10 Raptorsvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240241  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  2B A5 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smithvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240244  Ron Regis Park  01:15 PM  NW A6 vs A2Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.RSA Elite B10/11 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240249  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A6 vs A4Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.CFSC B10 Bruhn

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240250  Ron Regis Park  01:30 PM  NW A6 vs A1Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240253  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A6 vs A3Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.FWM B10 Raptors

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240256  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A6 vs A5Southlake Rec B10 McCauleyvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B10 Smith

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240259  Ferrucci Junior High  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6RSA Elite B10/11 Goldvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240264  Southwood  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6CFSC B10 Bruhnvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240265  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A6Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Baileyvs.Southlake Rec B10 McCauley