2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17-19 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : LSDSC Avanti United FC G0133133333333 31 6  51  57 
 A2 : Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche3331333303  25 16  25  41 
 A5 : Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1103033030  14 36  -1  35 
 A1 : FWFC G02 Cheetahs0030300300  9 38  -15  23 
 A6 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran10300000130 8 36  -21  15 
 A4 : FWFC G04 Titans1000000100  2 50  -39  11 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238387  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G02 Cheetahs 2 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238390  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 6 vs.FWFC G04 Titans0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238392  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran 1 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238395  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 2 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC G012

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238398  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 7 vs.Vashon 03-04 Scallywags1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238402  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 3 vs.FWFC G02 Cheetahs1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238405  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A4 vs A2FWFC G04 Titans 0 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238407  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G04/03 Moran0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238410  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 8 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238413  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vashon 03-04 Scallywags 1 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238417  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G02 Cheetahs   vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 238420  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche   vs.FWFC G04 Titans