2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 4
       


Southlake Rec B10 Smothers -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : CFSC B10 Andrews
A2 : FWM B10 Team 2
A3 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Mathis
A4 : CFSC B10 Hiller
A5 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Fricke
A6 : Southlake Rec B10 Smothers
A7 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Czarnowski
A8 : Valor Soccer - B11 Black Mcilvenny

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240301  Ravensdale  11:15 AM  2B A5 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Frickevs.Southlake Rec B10 Smothers

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240304  Ron Regis Park  12:45 PM  NW A6 vs A3Southlake Rec B10 Smothersvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Mathis

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240309  Ron Regis Park  02:30 PM  NW A6 vs A2Southlake Rec B10 Smothersvs.FWM B10 Team 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240312  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  Sou A6 vs A4Southlake Rec B10 Smothersvs.CFSC B10 Hiller

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240317  Southwood  12:45 PM  4 A1 vs A6CFSC B10 Andrewsvs.Southlake Rec B10 Smothers

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240320  Petrovitsky Park  12:45 PM  2B A8 vs A6Valor Soccer - B11 Black Mcilvennyvs.Southlake Rec B10 Smothers

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240323  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2B A3 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Mathisvs.Southlake Rec B10 Smothers

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240329  Ron Regis Park  01:30 PM  NW A6 vs A5Southlake Rec B10 Smothersvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Fricke

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240332  Ron Regis Park  09:00 AM  NW A6 vs A7Southlake Rec B10 Smothersvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B10 Czarnowski

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240337  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6FWM B10 Team 2vs.Southlake Rec B10 Smothers