2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec B08 Sharks -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly) 33330310319 12  23  35 
 A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva303333301 19 11  6  17 
 A5 : Southlake Rec B08 Sharks  3303 3 315 7  18  25 
 A6 : FWFC B08 Kahn3 00310 3010 23  -11  12 
 A1 : HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)030000310310 28  -10  18 
 A3 : LSDSC Panthers 0800000101002 36  -26  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235132  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5a A4 vs A5Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235133  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake Rec B08 Sharks   vs.FWFC B08 Kahn 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235137  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 7 vs.LSDSC Panthers 080

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235140  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A5HSC Spain 08 (Gudor) 1 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235144  Petrovitsky Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva 1F vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235147  Lindbergh High School  11:00 AM  HS A5 vs A4Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 6 vs.Washington United B08 Barcelona (Kelly)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235148  Sacajawea Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B08 Kahn   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235155  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 Sharks 4 vs.HSC Spain 08 (Gudor)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235159  Hazen High School  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec B08 Sharks   vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B08 Grijalva 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235152  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:15 PM  C A3 vs A5LSDSC Panthers 08 2 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Sharks3