2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15/16 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec G05 White -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Vashon Orcas 05333333133   25 2  41  43 
 A6 : Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers333330113   20 5  27  32 
 A3 : Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars333331310   20 9  18  27 
 A5 : Southlake G05 White001303330   13 23  -3  20 
 A9 : Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes30003303    12 21  -1  20 
 A1 : Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)303101003   11 15  -6  9 
 A7 : STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)000011033   8 22  -2  20 
 A4 : RSA Union G04/05000003000   3 55  -37  18 
 A2 : Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz030000000   3 59  -37  22 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292520  Hazen  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8Southlake G05 White 0 vs.Vashon Orcas 054

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292525  Hazen High School  12:15 PM  Nort A5 vs A3Southlake G05 White 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292531  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams) 1 vs.Southlake G05 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292536  Foss High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller) 2 vs.Southlake G05 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292540  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stripes 3 vs.Southlake G05 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292543  Hazen High School  12:30 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Southlake G05 White 2 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign G05 (Williams)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292548  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake G05 White 7 vs.Washington United G04 Lightning Boltz2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292549  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5RSA Union G04/05 2 vs.Southlake G05 White5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292555  Hazen High School  12:15 PM  Nort A5 vs A6Southlake G05 White 0 vs.Harbor Soccer G05 Panthers4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292560  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vashon Orcas 05   vs.Southlake G05 White 

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292565  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Soccer G05 Fusion Stars   vs.Southlake G05 White 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292570  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A7Southlake G05 White   vs.STU Earthbenders G04 (Miller)