2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 4
       


Southlake Rec G07 Abel -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A7 : CFSC G07 Ossello3333333333  30 6  51  57 
 A6 : FME Hotshots3033303033  21 13  25  38 
 A4 : Washington United G07--Mulligan3300130330  16 28  4  32 
 A3 : HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis)  0310330   10 26  5  31 
 A2 : WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg3000300000  6 37  -27  10 
 A1 : WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0 03003000  6 53  -38  15 
 A5 : Southlake Rec G07 Abel0 0000003   3 32  -20  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245394  Hazen High School  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake Rec G07 Abel 0 vs.FME Hotshots2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245400  Maywood Middle  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake Rec G07 Abel   vs.HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245401  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A5WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson 4 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245405  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5CFSC G07 Ossello 7 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245408  Maywood Middle  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec G07 Abel 0 vs.WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245410  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A5Washington United G07--Mulligan 6 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245415  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FME Hotshots 4 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245421  Valley RidgePark  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5HSC Cheetahs 07 (Davis) 7 vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245422  Hazen High School  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec G07 Abel 7 vs.WS Blue Thunder 07-Nelson0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245429  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A5WS Shooting Stars 07-Stromberg   vs.Southlake Rec G07 Abel 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 245426  Hazen High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Southlake Rec G07 Abel   vs.CFSC G07 Ossello 
 245431  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Southlake Rec G07 Abel   vs.Washington United G07--Mulligan