2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 4
       


Southlake Rec B09 Former Kilambi -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Fuhrer333103333325 21  17  38 
 A6 : STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)033333333 24 9  55  64 
 A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Foerster3313330 0 16 10  6  16 
 A4 : Southlake Rec B09330030330 15 21  -3  18 
 A3 : FWM B09 Strikers FC0003000 3 6 28  -17  11 
 A7 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Pachciarz003001000 4 29  -18  11 
 A2 : CFSC B09 Hartjoy000001000 1 48  -40  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235067  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Southlake Rec B09 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Pachciarz0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235070  Southwood  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4CFSC B09 Hartjoy 0 vs.Southlake Rec B094

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235073  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Fuhrer 3 vs.Southlake Rec B092

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235076  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Southlake Rec B09 2 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235082  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A4FWM B09 Strikers FC 0 vs.Southlake Rec B091

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235085  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake Rec B09 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Foerster3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235088  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Pachciarz 1 vs.Southlake Rec B093

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235091  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 3 vs.CFSC B09 Hartjoy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235094  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake Rec B09 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B09 Fuhrer5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235097  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)   vs.Southlake Rec B09