2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec G10 James -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : CFSC G10 Pagaduan
A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
A3 : Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
A4 : CFSC G10 Schmidt
A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
A6 : Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
A7 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton
A8 : Southlake Rec G10 James
A9 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus
A10 : Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290594  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  2B A5 vs A8Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Southlake Rec G10 James

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290600  Petrovitsky Park  10:15 AM  2B A7 vs A8Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congletonvs.Southlake Rec G10 James

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290605  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290610  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  Nort A8 vs A2Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290614  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.CFSC G10 Schmidt

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290622  Ron Regis Park  01:30 PM  NW A8 vs A6Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290624  Southwood  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8CFSC G10 Pagaduanvs.Southlake Rec G10 James

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290632  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Southlake Rec G10 Bombacievs.Southlake Rec G10 James

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290637  Ron Regis Park  10:30 AM  NW A3 vs A8Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake Rec G10 James

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290639  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Sou A8 vs A5Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott