2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec G10 Tuton -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : CFSC G10 Pagaduan
A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
A3 : Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
A4 : CFSC G10 Schmidt
A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
A6 : Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
A7 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton
A8 : Southlake Rec G10 James
A9 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus
A10 : Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290597  Ron Regis Park  10:30 AM  SW A3 vs A10Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290602  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A1 vs A3CFSC G10 Pagaduanvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290607  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2A A5 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290608  Ron Regis Park  02:30 PM  NW A3 vs A7Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290617  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2B A9 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markusvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290618  Ravensdale  12:45 PM  2A A2 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Robertsvs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290627  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  Nort A3 vs A4Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.CFSC G10 Schmidt

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290630  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290637  Ron Regis Park  10:30 AM  NW A3 vs A8Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake Rec G10 James

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290642  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Nort A10 vs A3Southlake Rec G10 Bombacievs.Southlake Rec G10 Tuton