2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Division 3
       


Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : CFSC G10 Pagaduan
A2 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts
A3 : Southlake Rec G10 Tuton
A4 : CFSC G10 Schmidt
A5 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ott
A6 : Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt
A7 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton
A8 : Southlake Rec G10 James
A9 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markus
A10 : Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290593  Ron Regis Park  09:00 AM  SW A6 vs A7Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congleton

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290601  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2A A9 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Markusvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290604  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Roberts

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290611  Ron Regis Park  01:15 PM  NW A6 vs A4Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.CFSC G10 Schmidt

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290616  Kiwanis Park  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.CFSC G10 Pagaduan

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290622  Ron Regis Park  01:30 PM  NW A8 vs A6Southlake Rec G10 Jamesvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290626  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Nort A6 vs A10Southlake rec G10 Hauschildtvs.Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290630  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Southlake Rec G10 Tutonvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290634  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2A A5 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer Kent - G11/10 Ottvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 290638  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  2A A7 vs A6Valor Rec Soccer MV - G10 Congletonvs.Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt