2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec B04 SHB -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A5 : LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White33333300333 27 13  32  45 
 A6 : Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken3033333333  27 15  36  51 
 A3 : Southlake Rec B04 SHB0003303333  18 29  9  38 
 A2 : WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf33000330000 12 46  -14  32 
 A1 : Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders03000003003 9 61  -29  32 
 A4 : RSA Union B04/05 Asp00300000000 3 63  -34  29 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275805  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Southlake Rec B04 SHB 1 vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275806  Peninsula High School  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders 3 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275811  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 5 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275812  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A3WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 2 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275816  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A4Southlake Rec B04 SHB 9 vs.RSA Union B04/05 Asp3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275820  Summit Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken 3 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275821  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A1Southlake Rec B04 SHB 7 vs.Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275826  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A5Southlake Rec B04 SHB 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275827  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2Southlake Rec B04 SHB 3 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275831  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3RSA Union B04/05 Asp 2 vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB8

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275835  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Southlake Rec B04 SHB   vs.Valor Rec Soccer MV - B05/04 Lykken 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275836  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer B04 Sounders   vs.Southlake Rec B04 SHB