2019 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 3
       


Southlake Rec B09 Perman -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Norpoint Warriors B09333331000319 9  5  14 
 A4 : Norpoint Hooligans B09303003133319 11  6  17 
 A2 : CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson330300133 16 13  11  24 
 A5 : FWM B09 Geckos003330303 15 15  1  16 
 A3 : Southlake Rec B09 Perman000031330010 20  -12  8 
 A1 : Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco03000300006 26  -11  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235100  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Southlake Rec B09 Perman 0 vs.Norpoint Warriors B091

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235104  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco 2 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235107  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A5 vs A3FWM B09 Geckos 6 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235109  Southwood  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson 3 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235113  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Southlake Rec B09 Perman 3 vs.Norpoint Hooligans B091

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235115  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Norpoint Warriors B09 0 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235119  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Southlake Rec B09 Perman 2 vs.Valor Rec Soccer Kent - B09 Stocco1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235122  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Southlake Rec B09 Perman 2 vs.FWM B09 Geckos0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235124  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 Perman 0 vs.CFSC B09 Ihde/Patterson5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235128  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Norpoint Hooligans B09 1 vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman0